ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14471001
nr 1447 1001
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. England ca 1820, Vandringsman, Monogramsignerad TCR. Oil on canvas. 91x68 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 112x87 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. England ca 1820, Vandringsman, Monogramsignerad TCR. Olja på duk. 91x68 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 112x87 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:53:28